Our Republican Team

Find Your Local County GOP

Robert Frost

Chairman

Pat Hennessey

Chairman

Alex Triantafilou

Chairman

Gary Risch

Chairman

Rochiel Foulk

Chairman

Kevin Wyndham

Chairman

Nancy McArthur

Chairman

Ken Saunders

Chairman

Rodney Barnett

Chairman

Bill Spaun

Chairman

Jeff Monroe

Chairman

Mike Whitten

Chairman

Jon Caupp

Chairman

John Jakubowski

Chairman

Doug Preisse

Chairman

Bud O'Brien

Chairman

Dale Fellows

Chairman

Helen Hurst

Chairman

Doug Wills

Chairman

Chip Mcconville

Chairman

Patty Rockey

Chairman

Thad Lichtensteiger

Chairman

David Johnson

Chairman

Mark Munroe

Chairman

Doug Deeken

Chairman

John Jones

Chairman

Michael Young

Chairman

Chris Tunnell

Chairman

Pere Seward

Chairman

Greg Slone

Chairman

Marilyn John

Chairman

Jason Stephens

Chairman

Sherman Stansbery

Chairman

Harty Wallingford

Chairman

Dave Uible

Chairman

Joe White

Chairman

Tom Liebrecht

Chairman

Paulette Donley

Chairman

Robert Frost

Chairman

Pat Hennessey

Chairman

Alex Triantafilou

Chairman

Gary Risch

Chairman

Rochiel Foulk

Chairman

Kevin Wyndham

Chairman

Nancy McArthur

Chairman

Ken Saunders

Chairman

Rodney Barnett

Chairman

Bill Spaun

Chairman

Jeff Monroe

Chairman

Mike Whitten

Chairman

Jon Caupp

Chairman

John Jakubowski

Chairman

Doug Preisse

Chairman

Bud O'Brien

Chairman

Dale Fellows

Chairman

Helen Hurst

Chairman

Doug Wills

Chairman

Chip Mcconville

Chairman

Patty Rockey

Chairman

Thad Lichtensteiger

Chairman

David Johnson

Chairman

Mark Munroe

Chairman

Doug Deeken

Chairman

John Jones

Chairman

Michael Young

Chairman

Chris Tunnell

Chairman

Pere Seward

Chairman

Greg Slone

Chairman

Marilyn John

Chairman

Jason Stephens

Chairman

Sherman Stansbery

Chairman

Harty Wallingford

Chairman

Dave Uible

Chairman

Joe White

Chairman

Tom Liebrecht

Chairman

Paulette Donley

Chairman

Licking Franklin Delaware Holmes Knox Fairfield Perry Coshocton Muskingum Guernsey Belmont Monroe Morgan Noble W ashington W ayne Athens Hocking V inton Meigs Gallia Pickaway Ross Pike Scioto Jackson Lawrence Adams Brown Clermont Madison Fayette Stark T uscarawas Harrison Carroll Columbiana Medina Lorain Cuyahoga Richland Ashland Morrow Marion Union Hamilton Butler Summit Portage Lake Ashtabula T rumbull Geauga Mahoning Jefferson Montgomery Lucas W ood Ottawa Henry W illiams Defiance Fulton Putnam Paulding V an W ert Allen Hancock Seneca Sandusky Erie Huron Crawford W yandot Hardin Auglaize Mercer Logan Champaign Darke Preble Highland Clinton Greene Clark Shelby Miami W arren 23 21 25 13 22 27 29 28 24 24 33 30 20 31 19 26 02 1 1 01 12 05 04 07 09 08 14 17 10 16 03 15 Lorem ipsum

Mary Anne Christie

SCC8

Jane Timken

State Party Chairman

Marilyn Ashcraft

SCC30

Tracey Winbush

SCC33

Stephanie Garrett

SCC5

Rob Radway

SCC1

Mark Wagoner

SCC2

Cheryl Buckland

SCC1

Dee Talmage

SCC2

David Goodman

SCC3

Jo Ann Davidson

SCC3

Patti Alderson

SCC4

Jim Aslanides

SCC31

Gary Cates

SCC4

Doug Cook

SCC5

Pat Flanagan

SCC6

Debbie Walsh

SCC28

David Westbrock

SCC6

Bob McEwen

SCC7

Michelle Schneider

SCC7

Alex Triantafilou

SCC8

Stanley Aronoff

SCC9

Crystal Faulkner

SCC9

Bill Delaney

SCC11

Steve Austria

SCC10

Christy Lewis Comerford

SCC10

Meghan Gallagher

SCC11

Keith Cheney

SCC12

Katie DeLand

SCC12

Dave Moore

SCC13

Joyce Houck

SCC13

Gregory Simpson

SCC14

Kay Reynolds

SCC14

Jim Burgess

SCC15

Phil Bowman

SCC17

Carolyn Petree

SCC15

Stephen White

SCC16

Susie O'Brien

SCC16

Bonnie Ward

SCC17

Scott Kayser

SCC18

Mary O'Toole

SCC18

Fred Dailey

SCC19

Teri Morgan

SCC19

Pat Hennessey

SCC20

Diana Fleegle

SCC20

Joseph Miller

SCC21

Susan Rodman

SCC21

Bill Batchelder

SCC22

Sharon Ray

SCC22

Chairman Cuyahoga County Republican Party

SCC23

Candice Miller

SCC23

Brad Lamb

SCC24

Nancy Suhadolnik

SCC24

Bob Murphy

SCC25

Denise Verdi

SCC25

Gary Click

SCC26

Lisa Cooper

SCC26

Bryan Williams

SCC27

Lauren LaRose

SCC27

Jim Simon

SCC28

Curt Braden

SCC29

Sarah Brown

SCC29

Jim Carnes

SCC30

Betty Montgomery

SCC31

Melissa Pope

SCC32

David Johnson

SCC33